Free company profile — no paywall, no login

DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.

Luton, Inggris Raya

DH-R IT Consulting Ltd., Luton, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 10195091 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

26.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2017: 78.000 £2018: 50.000 £2019: 25.000 £2020: 26.000 £
2017201820192020

Financials

Indicator31.03.201731.03.201831.03.201931.03.2020
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme47.902 £23.803 £7.630,00 £8.134,00 £
Umsatz78.000 £e50.000 £e25.000 £e26.000 £e
Eigenkapital47.902 £23.803 £7.630,00 £8.134,00 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl1111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter78.000 £e50.000 £e25.000 £e26.000 £e
Kassenbestand71.611 £29.242 £401,00 £13.344,00 £
Gewinn—−24.099 £e−16.173,00 £e504,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−35,9 %e−43,4 %e−30,7 %e
Umsatzrendite—−48,2 %e−64,7 %e1,9 %e
EK-Rendite—−101,2 %e−212 %e6,2 %e
Verbindlichkeiten———2.680,00 £

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2017-03-312018-03-312019-03-312020-03-31
Umlaufvermögen85.11129.25811.40130.035
Schuldner13.5001611.00016.691
Bargeld zur Verfügung71.61129.24240113.344
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente37.2095.4553.77121.901
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten47.90223.8037.6308.134
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten47.90223.8037.6308.134
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste47.80223.7037.5308.034
Eigenkapital47.90223.8037.6308.134
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen———2.680

Network

ehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorDH-R IT Consulting Ltd. ✝︎DH-R IT Consulting Ltd., Luton, GroßbritannienDavid HarwoodDavid Harwood, Luton, GroßbritannienThe Happy Hooha CO Ltd. ✝︎The Happy Hooha CO Ltd., Luton, Großbritannien3 Putt Life Ltd. ✝︎3 Putt Life Ltd., Gillingham, GroßbritannienBuddy Golf Ltd. ✝︎Buddy Golf Ltd., Carshalton, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    27.10.2020 Löschung

    Chp
  2. Eintragung

    23.05.2016 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

    23.05.2016 Sitz: Luton, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor David Harwood

    23.05.2016 - 27.10.2020 Direktor David Harwood

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    23.05.2016 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.

What is the registration number of DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.?
DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 10195091 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. registered?
DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Luton, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap DH-R IT Consulting Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — DH-R IT Consulting Ltd.
legal_nameDH-R IT Consulting Ltd.
legal_cityLuton
registration_authority_entity_id10195091
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityLuton
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6012046838
sourceregistry